Club Calendar

Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
Boys u8 Academy    Indoor training October 17, 2017 05:00 pm   BYC Field House
Boys Elite 06s    Training October 17, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE October 17, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 05s    Training October 17, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Premier 07s    Training October 17, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Academy 09s    Training October 17, 2017 05:45 pm   BYC Field House
Boys Academy 08s    Training October 17, 2017 06:45 pm   BYC Field House
Boys Premier 04s    Training October 17, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Field
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session October 17, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Elite 04s    Training October 17, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Boys Elite 03s    Training October 17, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice October 17, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Girls u8 Academy    Indoor training October 18, 2017 05:00 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Premier 07s    Training October 18, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training October 18, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Elite 05s    Girls 05 training October 18, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Village
Girls Academy 09s    Training October 18, 2017 05:45 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 06s    Fall Season Training October 18, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI OUtdoor Turf Fields
Girls Elite 07s    Training October 18, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Academy 08s    Training October 18, 2017 06:45 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 03s    Training October 18, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Wednesday Trainings '04 Girls Elite October 18, 2017 08:15 pm   Maplezone Sports Village
Boys u8 Academy    Outdoor training October 19, 2017 05:00 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Elite 05s    Training October 19, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE October 19, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 06s    Training October 19, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Premier 07s    Training October 19, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Academy 09s    Training October 19, 2017 05:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Girls Premier 06s    Ball Girl Opportunity for GVHS Ladies October 19, 2017 06:20 pm   GVHS Turf Field
Girls Premier 07s    GVHS Ball Girls Possibilty October 19, 2017 06:30 pm   Garnet Valley High School
Boys Academy 08s    Training October 19, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Premier 04s    Training October 19, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session October 19, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Girls Elite 02s    practice October 19, 2017 08:00 pm   Maplezone village outside turf
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice October 19, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Boys Elite 03s    Training October 19, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls u8 Academy    Outdoor training October 20, 2017 05:00 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Girls Academy 09s    Training October 20, 2017 05:45 pm   Gillespie Sports complex
Girls Elite 03s    Training October 20, 2017 06:30 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 07s    Training October 20, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Academy 08s    Training October 20, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Girls Elite 07s    Away at Potential Reschedule for Oct 22 match October 21, 2017 TBD   Cherry Street Park
Boys Premier 04s    Home vs. Liverpool Reds October 21, 2017 08:45 am   DCCS Upper Campus
Boys Elite 06s    Away at Haverford SC Mighty Reds October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Monoa Elementary School
Boys Academy 09s    Away at Gold v Rose Tree October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Cherry Streer
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Saturday Trainings '04 Girls Elite October 21, 2017 09:00 am   TBD
Boys Elite 05s    Away at Coastal Athletic Football Club CAFC05/06 October 21, 2017 10:00 am   The DE Turf Sports Complex Field #2
Girls Elite 03s    Training October 21, 2017 10:00 am   Muni Fields
Boys Elite 07s    Away at Perkiomen Wolves October 21, 2017 10:00 am   Palmer Park field #1. The big field. Use Creamery Road
Boys Academy 08s    Home vs. Nether United FC 08 Boys Black October 21, 2017 10:15 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields CTMF-1
Girls Elite 06s    Home vs. Penn Fusion United 2006 October 21, 2017 11:30 am   Muni Fields
Boys Academy 09s    Home vs. Blue v Nether October 21, 2017 11:30 am   Muni
Boys Academy 08s    Away at Marple Newtown Spurs October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Drexel Lodge Lower Field (U10)
Boys Premier 05s    Away at Swarthmore SC Black Stars October 21, 2017 01:00 pm   Henderson field
Girls Elite 02s    Away at SPRINGFIELD SIZZLE October 21, 2017 01:15 pm   CHURCH ROAD
Boys Premier 07s    Away at West Mont United SA 2007 Lazers October 21, 2017 03:00 pm   West-Mont United SA
Boys Elite 04s    vs. Bye week October 21, 2017 TBD   TBA
Boys Elite 04s    Home vs. Radnor Samba October 22, 2017 11:00 am   GVMS
Girls Elite 02s    Home vs. Ridley united October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   GARNET VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Girls Academy 09s    Away at Rose Tree October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   Sleigh ton park
Girls Elite 03s    Away at Coventry Kixx October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   West Vincent Township Park
Girls Academy 08s    Home vs. SELECT vs HSC Breakers October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   Concord Municipal Field
Girls Elite 07s    Away at Rose Tree SC Rush October 22, 2017 12:30 pm   Cherry Street Park
Boys Premier 02s    Away at Radnor Soccer Club - 2002 Black October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   Radnor High School
Girls Academy 08s    Home vs. Elite v Nether United Orange October 22, 2017 01:15 pm   Muni
Girls Premier 07s    Home vs. Nether United FC White October 22, 2017 01:30 pm   Concord Municipal Fields
Girls Elite 04s    Away at YMS Warriors October 22, 2017 01:30 pm   MacClesfield
Girls Elite 05s    Home vs. Twin Valley 05 October 22, 2017 01:50 pm   Bethel Springs Elementary Field #11-1
Boys Elite 03s    Away at Southern Chester County Soccer Association- Fire 03 October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   KHS Legacy Field
Girls Premier 06s    Home vs. Radnor SC Samba October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Concord Township Building
Boys Academy 09s    CL Fall Festival October 22, 2017 05:00 pm   Radnor
Boys Academy 09s    Fall Festival October 22, 2017 06:30 pm   Radnor
Boys Academy 09s    Fall Festival October 22, 2017 08:00 pm   Radnor
Boys Premier 02s    Strength & Agility Training October 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Premier 07s    Extra FREE Trainings October 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Elite 05s    Goalkeeping/Striker School October 23, 2017 06:45 pm   Guillespie Field
Girls Premier 06s    Keeper / Agility / Striker schools October 23, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Field (BYC)
Girls Elite 06s    Extra Training - Goalkeeping, Speed and Agility, and Ball Striking October 23, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Boys Premier 02s    FCB - Goalie & Striker Training October 23, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Board & Coaches    October Board Meeting October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Boys u8 Academy    Indoor training October 24, 2017 05:00 pm   BYC Field House
Boys Elite 05s    Training October 24, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE October 24, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 06s    Training October 24, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Premier 07s    Training October 24, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Academy 09s    Training October 24, 2017 05:45 pm   BYC Field House
Boys Academy 08s    Training October 24, 2017 06:45 pm   BYC Field House
Boys Premier 04s    Training October 24, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Field
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session October 24, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Elite 03s    Training October 24, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice October 24, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Girls u8 Academy    Indoor training October 25, 2017 05:00 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Premier 07s    Training October 25, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training October 25, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Academy 09s    Training October 25, 2017 05:45 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Academy 08s    Training October 25, 2017 06:45 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 07s    Training October 25, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 06s    Fall Season Training October 25, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI OUtdoor Turf Fields
Girls Elite 03s    Training October 25, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Wednesday Trainings '04 Girls Elite October 25, 2017 08:15 pm   Maplezone Sports Village
Boys u8 Academy    Outdoor training October 26, 2017 05:00 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Elite 05s    Training October 26, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Elite 06s    Training October 26, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE October 26, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Premier 07s    Training October 26, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Academy 09s    Training October 26, 2017 05:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Academy 08s    Training October 26, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Premier 04s    Training October 26, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session October 26, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Elite 04s    Training October 26, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice October 26, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Boys Elite 03s    Training October 26, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 02s    practice October 26, 2017 08:00 pm   Maplezone village outside turf
Girls Elite 06s    Fall Season Training October 27, 2017 04:00 pm   Bethel Springs Right
Girls u8 Academy    Outdoor training October 27, 2017 05:00 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Girls Premier 07s    Training October 27, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training October 27, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Academy 09s    Training October 27, 2017 05:45 pm   Gillespie Sports complex
Girls Elite 03s    Training October 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Gillespie Field
Girls Academy 08s    Training October 27, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Girls Elite 07s    Training October 27, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 07s    Away at Potential Reschedule for Oct 22 match October 28, 2017 TBD   Cherry Street Park
Boys Elite 05s    Home vs. Southern Chester County Soccer Association SCCAA Fire "05 October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Bethel Springs Elementary School
Boys Academy 09s    Away at Gold v Radnor October 28, 2017 09:00 am   TBD
Boys Academy 08s    Home vs. Radnor SC Santos October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields CTMF-1
Boys Premier 07s    Home vs. Lower Merion SC Masters Navy October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Muni Fields
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Saturday Trainings '04 Girls Elite October 28, 2017 09:00 am   TBD
Boys Elite 06s    Home vs. Concord SA October 28, 2017 10:15 am   Muni (behind the BYC gym)
Boys Elite 07s    Home vs. Pottsgrove Force October 28, 2017 10:15 am   Muni Fields
Boys Premier 05s    Away at Radnor SC Santos October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor memorial
Boys Academy 08s    Away at Lower Merion SC Bobcats October 28, 2017 11:20 am   Welsh Valley Middle School Welsh Valley 2
Girls Elite 06s    Home vs. ENCO Red 06 Red October 28, 2017 11:30 am   Muni Fields
Boys Premier 04s    Away at Radnor October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor high school
Boys Academy 09s    Away at Blue v Coventry October 28, 2017 02:30 pm   TBD
Boys Elite 04s    vs. TBA October 28, 2017 TBD   SV fields
Girls Elite 05s    Home vs. SCCSA Fire 05 October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   GVHS Stadium
Girls Elite 07s    Away at Radnor SC Samba 07 October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial
Girls Academy 09s    Away at Ridley October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Mann Field
Girls Elite 04s    Away at Springfield Comets October 29, 2017 12:15 pm   Church Road Field
Girls Academy 08s    Home vs. PREMIER vs Ridley United SC Pride - White October 29, 2017 01:15 pm   Concord Municipal Field
Girls Premier 07s    Home vs. Interboro October 29, 2017 01:15 pm   Concord Municipal Fields
Girls Academy 08s    Away at SELECT vs FC Philadelphia 2008 Girls Black October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Hill Top Prep
Girls Academy 08s    Away at Elite v Nether United Orange October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Robert Urban Soccer Complex
Boys Elite 03s    Home vs. Aston Devils October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Garnet Valley High School Upper Field
Girls Elite 03s    Away at Haverford Wildcats October 29, 2017 02:00 pm   Haverford Reserve
Girls Premier 06s    Home vs. Methacton Unite Blue Rebels October 29, 2017 02:30 pm   Concord Township Building
Boys Premier 02s    Home vs. Chichester Chargers October 29, 2017 03:10 pm   Garnet Valley HS Upper Field
Boys Premier 02s    Strength & Agility Training October 30, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Premier 07s    Extra FREE Trainings October 30, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Boys Elite 05s    Training October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Premier 06s    Keeper / Agility / Striker schools October 30, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Field (BYC)
Girls Elite 05s    Goalkeeping/Striker School October 30, 2017 06:45 pm   Guillespie Field
Boys Premier 02s    FCB - Goalie & Striker Training October 30, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Elite 06s    Extra Training - Goalkeeping, Speed and Agility, and Ball Striking October 30, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE October 31, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Premier 07s    Training October 31, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session October 31, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice October 31, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Boys Elite 03s    Training October 31, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training November 01, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Premier 07s    Training November 01, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Academy 09s    Training November 01, 2017 05:45 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 07s    Training November 01, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 06s    Fall Season Training November 01, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI OUtdoor Turf Fields
Girls Academy 08s    Training November 01, 2017 06:45 pm   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 03s    Training November 01, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Wednesday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 01, 2017 08:15 pm   Maplezone Sports Village
Boys Elite 06s    Training November 02, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 02, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 02, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Premier 07s    Training November 02, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Academy 09s    Training November 02, 2017 05:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Premier 04s    Training November 02, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI
Boys Academy 08s    Training November 02, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session November 02, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice November 02, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Boys Elite 03s    Training November 02, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training November 03, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Premier 07s    Training November 03, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Academy 09s    Training November 03, 2017 05:45 pm   Gillespie Sports complex
Girls Elite 03s    Training November 03, 2017 06:00 pm   Gillespie Field
Girls Elite 07s    Training November 03, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Academy 08s    Training November 03, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Sports Complex
Boys Premier 04s    vs. TBD November 04, 2017 TBD   QUARTER
Boys Academy 09s    Home vs. Blue v Radnor November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Muni
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Saturday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 04, 2017 09:00 am   TBD
Boys Elite 07s    Home vs. Lower Merion Fusion November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Muni Fields
Boys Elite 06s    Home vs. Radnor SC Samba November 04, 2017 10:15 am   Muni (behind the BYC gym)
Boys Premier 02s    Away at Haverford FC - Jazz November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Haverford Reserve - Sod Field
Boys Premier 07s    Away at Marple Newtown SA 07 Black November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Krassas Field
Boys Premier 05s    Home vs. Radnor SC November 04, 2017 10:30 am   BETHEL SPRINGS
Boys Elite 03s    Away at GPS DE Revolution- 03 Red November 04, 2017 11:00 am   Delaware Sports Complex
Girls Elite 06s    Away at Reading Rage SC Marta November 04, 2017 11:05 am   Alvernia Sports Complex
Boys Academy 08s    Home vs. Lower Merion SC Athletic Blue November 04, 2017 11:30 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields CTMF-1
Boys Academy 08s    Away at Nether United FC 2008 Boys White November 04, 2017 12:30 pm   Robert Urban Soccer Complex 7v7
Boys Academy 09s    Home vs. Gold v Radnor November 04, 2017 10:15 pm   Muni
Boys Premier 02s    Away at White Clay Soccer Club - Revolution November 05, 2017 10:00 am   Avon Grove High School - Back Turf
Girls Academy 09s    Home vs. Ridley November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Muni
Girls Elite 07s    Home vs. Radnor SC Samba 07 November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Muni Fields
Girls Premier 06s    Home vs. Greater Chester Valley Courage November 05, 2017 01:15 pm   Concord Township Building
Girls Elite 05s    Away at LMSC Charge November 05, 2017 01:30 pm   South Ardmore Playground - Field #1
Girls Elite 03s    Home vs. Boyertown United 03/03 November 05, 2017 01:30 pm   Garnet Valley HS
Girls Premier 07s    Away at Marple Newtown SA Fire November 05, 2017 02:30 pm   Krassas Field Main
Girls Academy 08s    Home vs. Elite V Lionville November 05, 2017 02:30 pm   Concord Municipal Field
Girls Academy 08s    Away at SELECT vs Radnor SC Santos 2008 November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Radnor Ditmar
Girls Academy 08s    vs. PREMIER vs Rose Tress SC Phoenix November 05, 2017 03:30 pm   Sleighton Park
Boys Elite 03s    Away at White Clay- Warriors November 05, 2017 03:30 pm   Avon Grove High School Back Turf
Boys Premier 02s    Strength & Agility Training November 06, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Premier 07s    Extra FREE Trainings November 06, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Elite 06s    Extra Training - Goalkeeping, Speed and Agility, and Ball Striking November 06, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Boys Premier 02s    FCB - Goalie & Striker Training November 06, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Premier 06s    Keeper / Agility / Striker schools November 06, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Field (BYC)
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 07, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 06s    Training November 07, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 07, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Premier 07s    Training November 07, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Premier 04s    Training November 07, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Field
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session November 07, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice November 07, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Boys Elite 03s    Training November 07, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training November 08, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Premier 07s    Training November 08, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 07s    Training November 08, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 06s    Fall Season Training November 08, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI OUtdoor Turf Fields
Girls Elite 03s    Training November 08, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Wednesday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 08, 2017 08:15 pm   Maplezone Sports Village
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 09, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 09, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Elite 06s    Training November 09, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Premier 07s    Training November 09, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Premier 04s    Training November 09, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session November 09, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Elite 03s    Training November 09, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice November 09, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Girls Premier 07s    Training November 10, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training November 10, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Friday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 10, 2017 05:30 pm   Muni Field #1
Girls Elite 07s    Training November 10, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 03s    PAGS League Playoffs November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
Boys Premier 04s    vs. TBD November 11, 2017 TBD   SEMI FINAL
Girls Elite 05s    Away at TBA November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
Girls Elite 04s    vs. TBD - Playoffs November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD - Playoffs
Boys Academy 08s    Home vs. Radnor SC Samba 2008 November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields CTMF-1
Boys Premier 05s    Away at Haverford SC Spurs November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Haverford reserve
Boys Premier 07s    Home vs. Liverpool FC U11 November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Muni Fields
Boys Elite 06s    Home vs. Lower Merion SC Young Boyz November 11, 2017 10:15 am   Muni (behind the BYC gym)
Boys Elite 07s    Away at Rose Tree Tornadoes November 11, 2017 11:40 am   Sleighton Park Lower Field #1 SS
Boys Elite 03s    Home vs. Rosetree Bulldogs- Red November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Garnet Valley High School Upper Field
Boys Academy 08s    Away at Rose Tree SC Warriors November 11, 2017 12:30 pm   Sleighton Park Sleighton Park LOWER Field #1 SS
Boys Academy 09s    vs. Blue v King of Prussia SC November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   James Baxter PArk
Boys Premier 02s    Home vs. Radnor Soccer Club - 2002 Red November 11, 2017 01:40 pm   Garnet Valley HS Upper Field
Girls Elite 03s    PAGS League Championship November 12, 2017 TBD   Hill Top Farm #3
Girls Elite 05s    Away at TBA November 12, 2017 TBD   Hilltop Farm Field
Boys Premier 04s    vs. TBD November 12, 2017 TBD   DELCO CHAMPIONSHIP
Girls Elite 04s    vs. TBD - Playoffs November 12, 2017 TBD   TBD - Playoffs
Girls Premier 06s    Away at Methacton Unite Blue Rebels November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   Sunny Brook Park
Girls Academy 08s    Away at Elite v Springfield November 12, 2017 12:15 pm   Veterans Memorial Park 1
Girls Elite 06s    Away at Nether Girls '06 November 12, 2017 01:15 pm   Robert Urban Soccer Complex
Girls Academy 08s    Home vs. SELECT vs Pottsgrove SC Lightning Storm November 12, 2017 01:15 pm   Concord Municipal Field
Girls Academy 08s    Away at PREMIER vs Marple Newtown SA Tigris FC November 12, 2017 01:30 pm   Drexel Lodge
Girls Elite 07s    Away at FC Providence Storm November 12, 2017 02:30 pm   St. James Fields
Girls Elite 02s    Away at MNSA independence November 12, 2017 04:00 pm   Krasses field
Boys Premier 02s    Strength & Agility Training November 13, 2017 05:30 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Elite 06s    Extra Training - Goalkeeping, Speed and Agility, and Ball Striking November 13, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Park
Girls Premier 06s    Keeper / Agility / Striker schools November 13, 2017 06:45 pm   Gillespie Field (BYC)
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 14, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 14, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Elite 06s    Training November 14, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Premier 07s    Training November 14, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Premier 04s    Training November 14, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Field
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session November 14, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice November 14, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training November 15, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Premier 07s    Training November 15, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 06s    Fall Season Training November 15, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI OUtdoor Turf Fields
Girls Elite 07s    Training November 15, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 03s    Training November 15, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Village
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Wednesday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 15, 2017 08:15 pm   Maplezone Sports Village
Boys Elite 06s    Training November 16, 2017 05:30 pm   Maplezone Village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 16, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 16, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Premier 07s    Training November 16, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village Field D
Boys Elite 07s    Training Session November 16, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Village Field D
Boys Premier 02s    Team Practice November 16, 2017 08:00 pm   MSI Sports Villiage
Girls Premier 06s    Fall training November 17, 2017 05:30 pm   MapleZone Village (outdoor turf fields)
Girls Premier 07s    Training November 17, 2017 05:30 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Friday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 17, 2017 05:30 pm   Muni Field #1
Girls Elite 07s    Training November 17, 2017 06:45 pm   MSI Sports Village
Girls Elite 05s    FC Brandywine B+ Tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
Girls Elite 03s    FCB B+ Foundation Cup November 18, 2017 TBD   GV High School Upper Field
Girls Elite 06s    FCB B+ Foundation Cup November 18, 2017 TBD   Concord Soccer Complex
Boys Premier 04s    vs. TBD November 18, 2017 TBD   Concord Township Building
Boys Premier 02s    B+ Tournament - FC Brandywine Home November 18, 2017 TBD   Muni Fields
Boys Elite 06s    vs. TBD November 18, 2017 TBD   Muni (behind the BYC gym)
Girls Premier 07s    FCB Tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   Muni Fields
Boys Premier 07s    FCB B+ Tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 00s    FCB B+ Tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
Girls Elite 07s    vs. B+ Tournament-TBD November 18, 2017 08:00 am   Muni Fields
Boys Elite 05s    vs. TBD November 18, 2017 08:00 am   TBD - Local
Boys Elite 07s    FCB B+ tournamnet November 18, 2017 12:00 pm   Muni Fields
Girls Elite 02s    B+ Tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
Girls Academy 08s    Hold for B+ tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   Home
Boys Premier 05s    B+ Tournament November 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
Girls Elite 03s    FCB B+ Foundation Cup November 19, 2017 TBD   GV High School Upper Field
Girls Premier 07s    FCB Tournament November 19, 2017 TBD   Muni Fields
Boys Premier 05s    B+ Tournament November 19, 2017 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 06s    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 TBD   Muni (behind the BYC gym)
Girls Elite 06s    FCB B+ Foundation Cup November 19, 2017 TBD   Concord Soccer Complex
Girls Elite 07s    vs. B+ Tournament-TBD November 19, 2017 08:00 am   Muni Fields
Boys Elite 05s    vs. TBD November 19, 2017 08:00 am   TBD - Local
Girls Elite 02s    B+ Tournament November 19, 2017 TBD   TBD
Girls Academy 08s    Hold for B+ tournament November 19, 2017 TBD   Home
Boys Elite 04s    Haverford Welsh Cup November 19, 2017 TBD   Haverford Reserve
Boys Elite 07s    FCB B+ Tournament November 19, 2017 TBD   Muni Fields
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 21, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 21, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Girls Elite 04s    Fall Wednesday Trainings '04 Girls Elite November 22, 2017 08:15 pm   Maplezone Sports Village
Boys Premier 05s    PRACTICE November 23, 2017 05:30 pm   maplezone village
Boys Elite 05s    Training November 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Maple Zone Outdoor Turf Fields
Girls Elite 06s    FCB Futsal Tournament December 26, 2017 TBD   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 06s    FCB Futsal Tournament December 27, 2017 TBD   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 06s    FCB Futsal Tournament December 28, 2017 TBD   BYC Field House
Girls Elite 06s    FCB Futsal Tournament December 29, 2017 TBD   BYC Field House
Boys Elite 00s    Winter Indoor League January 06, 2018 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 00s    Winter League February 03, 2018 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 00s    Challenge Cup March 31, 2018 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 00s    Nether Tournament March 31, 2018 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 00s    Deco Spring League April 07, 2018 TBD   TBD
Boys Elite 00s    FC Europa Tournament May 26, 2018 TBD   TBD